
Dragon Ball The Breakers (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on

149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 85%
149.74 CNY
~ 86%:

Seller Rating 4.8
149.74 CNY
~ 88%149.74 CNY
~ 87%149.74 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.7
149.74 CNY
~ 87%149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.3
149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 85%149.74 CNY
~ 86%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Dragon Ball The Breakers (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
DRAGON BALL: THE BREAKERS is an online asymmetrical action game in which a band of 7 ordinary citizens tries to survive the Raider (a classic DRAGON BALL rival such as Cell, Frieza, and Buu), who will hunt and evolve into an unstoppable force!
Other details
- Release date2022-10-13
- PublishersBandai Namco Entertainment
- DevelopersDimps Corporation

149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 85%
149.74 CNY
~ 86%:

Seller Rating 4.8
149.74 CNY
~ 88%149.74 CNY
~ 87%149.74 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.7
149.74 CNY
~ 87%149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.3
149.74 CNY
~ 86%149.74 CNY
~ 85%149.74 CNY
~ 86%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Dragon Ball The Breakers (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
DRAGON BALL: THE BREAKERS is an online asymmetrical action game in which a band of 7 ordinary citizens tries to survive the Raider (a classic DRAGON BALL rival such as Cell, Frieza, and Buu), who will hunt and evolve into an unstoppable force!
Other details
- Release date2022-10-13
- PublishersBandai Namco Entertainment
- DevelopersDimps Corporation

