
The Seance of Blake Manor (Global) (PC / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Linux, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%
144.71 CNY
~ 60%:

Seller Rating 4.7
144.71 CNY
~ 64%144.71 CNY
~ 61%144.71 CNY
~ 64%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.4
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.5
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.3
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
The Seance of Blake Manor (Global) (PC / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
The Séance of Blake Manor is a supernatural detective mystery, set in 1897 Ireland, where you investigate the disappearance of Evelyn Deane in a remote hotel full of secrets and other-worldly occurrences.
Other details
- Release date2025-10-27
- PublishersRaw Fury
- DevelopersSpooky Doorway

144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%
144.71 CNY
~ 60%:

Seller Rating 4.7
144.71 CNY
~ 64%144.71 CNY
~ 61%144.71 CNY
~ 64%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.4
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.5
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.3
144.71 CNY
~ 60%144.71 CNY
~ 57%144.71 CNY
~ 60%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
The Seance of Blake Manor (Global) (PC / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
The Séance of Blake Manor is a supernatural detective mystery, set in 1897 Ireland, where you investigate the disappearance of Evelyn Deane in a remote hotel full of secrets and other-worldly occurrences.
Other details
- Release date2025-10-27
- PublishersRaw Fury
- DevelopersSpooky Doorway
