
Shaq Fu A Legend Reborn (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

148.34 CNY
~ 73%148.34 CNY
~ 71%
148.34 CNY
~ 73%:

Seller Rating 4.5
148.34 CNY
~ 76%148.34 CNY
~ 74%148.34 CNY
~ 76%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
148.34 CNY
~ 76%148.34 CNY
~ 74%148.34 CNY
~ 76%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
148.34 CNY
~ 73%148.34 CNY
~ 71%148.34 CNY
~ 73%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Shaq Fu A Legend Reborn (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
The world is on the brink of disaster. Demonic celebrities have taken over the planet. Only one man can save us: a poor Chinese orphan named Shaq Fei Hung. Our hero must travel to faraway locations to lay the smack down on these pop culture icons bent on our destruction.
Other details
- Release date2018-06-05
- PublishersMad Dog Games
- DevelopersBig Deez Productions
- Age rating

148.34 CNY
~ 73%148.34 CNY
~ 71%
148.34 CNY
~ 73%:

Seller Rating 4.5
148.34 CNY
~ 76%148.34 CNY
~ 74%148.34 CNY
~ 76%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
148.34 CNY
~ 76%148.34 CNY
~ 74%148.34 CNY
~ 76%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
148.34 CNY
~ 73%148.34 CNY
~ 71%148.34 CNY
~ 73%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Shaq Fu A Legend Reborn (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
The world is on the brink of disaster. Demonic celebrities have taken over the planet. Only one man can save us: a poor Chinese orphan named Shaq Fei Hung. Our hero must travel to faraway locations to lay the smack down on these pop culture icons bent on our destruction.
Other details
- Release date2018-06-05
- PublishersMad Dog Games
- DevelopersBig Deez Productions
- Age rating
