
ReLegend (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

185.45 CNY
~ 81%185.45 CNY
~ 80%
185.45 CNY
~ 81%:
Seller Rating 4.8
185.45 CNY
~ 84%185.45 CNY
~ 82%185.45 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
185.45 CNY
~ 82%185.45 CNY
~ 80%185.45 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.0
185.45 CNY
~ 80%185.45 CNY
~ 78%185.45 CNY
~ 80%Seller Rating 4.0
Product description
ReLegend (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Adventure with friends in a beautiful world of wonder and fantastic creatures. Build, craft, farm and fish, as you raise and breed amazing pet companions!
Other details
- Release date2022-09-05
- Publishers505 Games
- DevelopersMagnus Games Studio
- Age rating

185.45 CNY
~ 81%185.45 CNY
~ 80%
185.45 CNY
~ 81%:
Seller Rating 4.8
185.45 CNY
~ 84%185.45 CNY
~ 82%185.45 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
185.45 CNY
~ 82%185.45 CNY
~ 80%185.45 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.0
185.45 CNY
~ 80%185.45 CNY
~ 78%185.45 CNY
~ 80%Seller Rating 4.0
Product description
ReLegend (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Adventure with friends in a beautiful world of wonder and fantastic creatures. Build, craft, farm and fish, as you raise and breed amazing pet companions!
Other details
- Release date2022-09-05
- Publishers505 Games
- DevelopersMagnus Games Studio
- Age rating
