
Eiyuden Chronicle Rising (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: ROW
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
ROW

112.29 CNY
~ 70%112.29 CNY
~ 67%
112.29 CNY
~ 70%:

Seller Rating 4.5
112.29 CNY
~ 74%112.29 CNY
~ 72%112.29 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.8
112.29 CNY
~ 74%112.29 CNY
~ 71%112.29 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 3.9
112.29 CNY
~ 70%112.29 CNY
~ 67%112.29 CNY
~ 70%Seller Rating 3.9
Product description
Eiyuden Chronicle Rising (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising is an action RPG set in the same world as Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes. Features town-upgrading mechanics, fast-paced combat. A prequel to the world of the Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes.
Other details
- Release date2022-05-10
- Publishers505 Games
- DevelopersNatsumeAtari

112.29 CNY
~ 70%112.29 CNY
~ 67%
112.29 CNY
~ 70%:

Seller Rating 4.5
112.29 CNY
~ 74%112.29 CNY
~ 72%112.29 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.8
112.29 CNY
~ 74%112.29 CNY
~ 71%112.29 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 3.9
112.29 CNY
~ 70%112.29 CNY
~ 67%112.29 CNY
~ 70%Seller Rating 3.9
Product description
Eiyuden Chronicle Rising (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising is an action RPG set in the same world as Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes. Features town-upgrading mechanics, fast-paced combat. A prequel to the world of the Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes.
Other details
- Release date2022-05-10
- Publishers505 Games
- DevelopersNatsumeAtari
