
Defunct (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%
51.13 CNY
~ 89%:

Seller Rating 4.8
51.13 CNY
~ 91%51.13 CNY
~ 90%51.13 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
51.13 CNY
~ 90%51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.3

Seller Rating 4.9
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Defunct (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Defunct is an indie adventure game with a focus on flow, speed and an engaging world. You are a broken robot that accidentally falls out of a giant cargo ship onto a post-human Earth, now inhabited by robots. You have to get back to your ship before it’s too late!
Other details
- Release date2016-01-29
- PublishersSOEDESCO
- DevelopersFreshly Squeezed
- Age rating

51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%
51.13 CNY
~ 89%:

Seller Rating 4.8
51.13 CNY
~ 91%51.13 CNY
~ 90%51.13 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
51.13 CNY
~ 90%51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.3

Seller Rating 4.9
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Defunct (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Defunct is an indie adventure game with a focus on flow, speed and an engaging world. You are a broken robot that accidentally falls out of a giant cargo ship onto a post-human Earth, now inhabited by robots. You have to get back to your ship before it’s too late!
Other details
- Release date2016-01-29
- PublishersSOEDESCO
- DevelopersFreshly Squeezed
- Age rating
