
Beyond the Wire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 89%
72.94 CNY
~ 90%:

Seller Rating 4.4
72.94 CNY
~ 92%72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.9
72.94 CNY
~ 92%72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.9
Seller Rating 4.7
72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.8
72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 89%72.94 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Beyond the Wire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A tense multiplayer FPS set in the brutal, bloody trenches of WW1. In battles up to 50v50, players will be immersed in cinematic environments that convey the desperate & brutal circumstances of the Great War. Features an authentic arsenal & a unique melee combat system.
Other details
- Release date2022-08-31
- PublishersOffworld Industries
- DevelopersRedstone Interactive

72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 89%
72.94 CNY
~ 90%:

Seller Rating 4.4
72.94 CNY
~ 92%72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.9
72.94 CNY
~ 92%72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.9
Seller Rating 4.7
72.94 CNY
~ 91%72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.8
72.94 CNY
~ 90%72.94 CNY
~ 89%72.94 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Beyond the Wire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A tense multiplayer FPS set in the brutal, bloody trenches of WW1. In battles up to 50v50, players will be immersed in cinematic environments that convey the desperate & brutal circumstances of the Great War. Features an authentic arsenal & a unique melee combat system.
Other details
- Release date2022-08-31
- PublishersOffworld Industries
- DevelopersRedstone Interactive
