
Autonauts (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

148.47 CNY
~ 90%148.47 CNY
~ 89%
148.47 CNY
~ 90%:
Seller Rating 4.8
148.47 CNY
~ 92%148.47 CNY
~ 91%148.47 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
148.47 CNY
~ 92%148.47 CNY
~ 91%148.47 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.2
148.47 CNY
~ 90%148.47 CNY
~ 89%148.47 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.2
Product description
Autonauts (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
In Autonauts you must build, create, and automate. Start by establishing a colony, crafting bots and teaching them via Scratch-style programming to build an ever evolving autonomous paradise of agriculture, industry and enlightenment.
Other details
- Release date2019-10-17
- PublishersCurve Games
- DevelopersDenki

148.47 CNY
~ 90%148.47 CNY
~ 89%
148.47 CNY
~ 90%:
Seller Rating 4.8
148.47 CNY
~ 92%148.47 CNY
~ 91%148.47 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
148.47 CNY
~ 92%148.47 CNY
~ 91%148.47 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.2
148.47 CNY
~ 90%148.47 CNY
~ 89%148.47 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.2
Product description
Autonauts (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
In Autonauts you must build, create, and automate. Start by establishing a colony, crafting bots and teaching them via Scratch-style programming to build an ever evolving autonomous paradise of agriculture, industry and enlightenment.
Other details
- Release date2019-10-17
- PublishersCurve Games
- DevelopersDenki
