
Airship Kingdoms Adrift (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%
222.55 CNY
~ 97%:

Seller Rating 4.4
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.7
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.9
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Airship Kingdoms Adrift (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Welcome to Suthseg! As the newly commissioned airship captain, forge a mercantile empire across the archipelago, until the great powers of Europa turn their attention toward it. Build up a fleet, chart trade routes, establish industries, and explore the frontier at your airship's helm!
Other details
- Release date2023-09-21
- PublishersFreedom GamesGamersky Games
- DevelopersRevolution Industry

222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%
222.55 CNY
~ 97%:

Seller Rating 4.4
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.7
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.9
222.55 CNY
~ 97%222.55 CNY
~ 96%222.55 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Airship Kingdoms Adrift (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Welcome to Suthseg! As the newly commissioned airship captain, forge a mercantile empire across the archipelago, until the great powers of Europa turn their attention toward it. Build up a fleet, chart trade routes, establish industries, and explore the frontier at your airship's helm!
Other details
- Release date2023-09-21
- PublishersFreedom GamesGamersky Games
- DevelopersRevolution Industry
