IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Digital Key

IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Digital Key

制限を確認

リージョン: Global

platform

プラットフォーム: IK Multimedia

アクティベーションガイドは説明欄をご確認ください

で動作します: Mac, Windows

あらら。この商品は売り切れです。
この商品が入荷したら通知する。

即時配信
24/7サポート
認証済み販売者
United States
リージョン
Global
platform
プラットフォーム
で動作します
Mac, Windows
リージョン

Global

すべてのバリエーション

製品説明

概要 IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Digital Key

IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition is a powerful guitar and bass amp simulation software that delivers realistic tones, professional-grade effects, and flexible virtual rig building. Perfect for recording, practicing, producing, and live streaming, AmpliTube 5 Special Edition provides everything you need to create studio-quality guitar sounds directly from your PC or Mac.

Key Features

  • Realistic Amp & Cabinet Modeling: Experience authentic amplifier, speaker cabinet, and microphone simulations designed to recreate the sound and feel of real hardware.
  • Extensive Effects Collection: Shape your tone with a variety of stompboxes, rack effects, EQs, compressors, delays, reverbs, and modulation effects.
  • Advanced Cabinet Simulation: Create more realistic and dynamic guitar tones with IK Multimedia's advanced speaker and cabinet modeling technology.
  • Flexible Signal Chain Routing: Build custom guitar and bass rigs with intuitive drag-and-drop routing options and multiple signal paths.
  • Ideal for Recording & Practice: Record directly into your DAW, practice silently with headphones, or explore new sounds without additional hardware.
  • User-Friendly Interface: Quickly create, customize, and save presets using an intuitive workflow designed for musicians of all skill levels.

 

Why Choose AmpliTube 5 Special Edition?

Whether you're a guitarist, bassist, producer, or home studio enthusiast, AmpliTube 5 Special Edition offers professional-quality amp modeling and effects processing in a single, easy-to-use software package.

Perfect for:

  • Guitar Players
  • Bassists
  • Music Producers
  • Home Studio Musicians
  • Songwriters
  • Recording Engineers
  • Content Creators

 

Activation Guide

  1. Download and install IK Product Manager from the official IK Multimedia website.
  2. Sign in or create an IK Multimedia account.
  3. Redeem your CD Key / Serial Number in IK Product Manager.
  4. Download and install AmpliTube 5 Special Edition.
  5. Launch the software and start creating professional guitar and bass tones.

 

From vintage cleans to modern high-gain tones, IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition gives you the tools to craft professional guitar and bass sounds, experiment with new sonic possibilities, and bring your musical ideas to life.

その他の詳細

  • パブリッシャー
    IK Multimedia
  • 開発者
    IK Multimedia
言語
English

製品説明

概要 IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Digital Key

IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition is a powerful guitar and bass amp simulation software that delivers realistic tones, professional-grade effects, and flexible virtual rig building. Perfect for recording, practicing, producing, and live streaming, AmpliTube 5 Special Edition provides everything you need to create studio-quality guitar sounds directly from your PC or Mac.

Key Features

  • Realistic Amp & Cabinet Modeling: Experience authentic amplifier, speaker cabinet, and microphone simulations designed to recreate the sound and feel of real hardware.
  • Extensive Effects Collection: Shape your tone with a variety of stompboxes, rack effects, EQs, compressors, delays, reverbs, and modulation effects.
  • Advanced Cabinet Simulation: Create more realistic and dynamic guitar tones with IK Multimedia's advanced speaker and cabinet modeling technology.
  • Flexible Signal Chain Routing: Build custom guitar and bass rigs with intuitive drag-and-drop routing options and multiple signal paths.
  • Ideal for Recording & Practice: Record directly into your DAW, practice silently with headphones, or explore new sounds without additional hardware.
  • User-Friendly Interface: Quickly create, customize, and save presets using an intuitive workflow designed for musicians of all skill levels.

 

Why Choose AmpliTube 5 Special Edition?

Whether you're a guitarist, bassist, producer, or home studio enthusiast, AmpliTube 5 Special Edition offers professional-quality amp modeling and effects processing in a single, easy-to-use software package.

Perfect for:

  • Guitar Players
  • Bassists
  • Music Producers
  • Home Studio Musicians
  • Songwriters
  • Recording Engineers
  • Content Creators

 

Activation Guide

  1. Download and install IK Product Manager from the official IK Multimedia website.
  2. Sign in or create an IK Multimedia account.
  3. Redeem your CD Key / Serial Number in IK Product Manager.
  4. Download and install AmpliTube 5 Special Edition.
  5. Launch the software and start creating professional guitar and bass tones.

 

From vintage cleans to modern high-gain tones, IK Multimedia AmpliTube 5 Special Edition gives you the tools to craft professional guitar and bass sounds, experiment with new sonic possibilities, and bring your musical ideas to life.

その他の詳細

  • パブリッシャー
    IK Multimedia
  • 開発者
    IK Multimedia
言語
English
あらら。この商品は売り切れです。
この商品が入荷したら通知する。

即時配信
24/7サポート
認証済み販売者
United States
リージョン
Global
platform
プラットフォーム
で動作します
Mac, Windows